Who’s got what?

scoresheet

WOMEN
NameSPEEDSKILLSTYLECHASEsum of ranksRANK
Sara Abeln722371
Zoe Abeln642392
Aidjan Imhof131001001043
Isabell Gerbhart100110031043
Alina Ebner251001001075
Robin van der Linden10010011002016
Vera Trümpi31001001002037
Ann Stiullet10010041002048
Vanessa Meier41001001002048
Lia Studerus510010010020510
Jana Eberhardt100610010020611
MEN
NameSPEEDSKILLSTYLECHASEsum of ranksRANK
Josua Ernst722481
Lukas Frosch4353102
Damian Stolz100661133
Guillaume Larrazabal100100111024
Benedikt Studer110010021035
Julian Dutoit100110041056
Benedikt  Studer100810021107
Daniel Bachmann100581001138
Patrik Eugster1210010021149
Flamur Shabanaj1008910011710
Wanja Staubli91110010012011
Cyrill Tanner111310010012412
Ivan Schwegler131910010013213
Edison Berisha182410010014214
Simon Eugster202710010014715
Timo Eugster210010010020216
Nolan Bringolf100310010020317
Florian Mäder310010010020317
Amadeo Bali100100310020317
Matthieu Schnegg100100410020420
Severin Freund510010010020521
Nicolas Gottofrey100610010020622
Michael Ettlin610010010020622
Mikail Tasdelen100100710020724
Arthur Prod’hom100810010020825
Dominic Wetli810010010020825
Ron Stutz1010010010021027
Andres Rossini1001001010021027
Lorin Weissmann1001001110021129
Emanuel Kionke1001210010021230
Jago Fernandez1001001210021230
Tino Stadelmann1001310010021332
Gabriele Sassell1410010010021433
Beda Rauch1510010010021534
Julien Schweizer1001610010021635
Justin Hollenstein1610010010021635
Stephane Weber1001710010021737
Valentin Kuhn1710010010021737
Florian Maeder1001810010021839
Evan Ischer1001910010021940
Leon Linsi1910010010021940
Laurin Stoll1002110010022142
Lukas Bühler2110010010022142
Jlias bussinger1002210010022244
Adrian Lison1002310010022345
Bucher Pascal1002510010022546
Serverin Amacher1002610010022647
Tobias Vollenweider1002810010022848

The final score will be the sum of the best 3 rankings.

Score =”100″ means “not attended the competition”